30th ANNUAL COUNTRY FEST - 2016

  • Kenny Chesney
  • Carrie Underwood
  • Dierks Bentley
  • Sam Hunt
  • Chase Rice
  • Kip Moore
  • Randy Houser
  • Jerrod Niemann
  • Frankie Ballard
  • Maddie & Tae
  • Phil Vassar
  • Neal McCoy
  • Old Dominion
  • Jana Kramer
  • Mo Pitney
  • Lindsay Ell
  • Waterloo Revival
  • Dylan Scott
  • Drew Baldridge
  • William Michael Morgan
  • Native Run
  • Caroline Kole
  • Brooke Eden
  • DJ DU
  • Abi Ann
  • Julia Cole
  • Dylan Jakobsen
  • Jake Worthington
  • Keith Walker
  • Elizabeth Lyons
  • Chris Hawkey
  • Tim Sigler
  • McKenna Faith
  • Jake McVey
  • Olivia Dvorak
  • Casey Muessigmann
  • Charee White
  • Slamabama
  • Bobby McClendon
  • The New Black 7
  • JT & The Gunslingers
  • Roadhouse 6
  • Drop Tailgate
  • Cody Hicks
  • Geoff Landon & Branded
  • Shane Martin Band
  • The Cragars
  • County Line Drive
  • 2 Mile Final

29th ANNUAL COUNTRY FEST - 2015

  • Keith Urban
  • Tim McGraw
  • Toby Keith
  • Rascal Flatts
  • Lee Brice
  • Billy Currington
  • Thomas Rhett
  • Brett Eldredge
  • Chase Rice
  • Neal McCoy
  • Thompson Square
  • The Swon Brothers
  • Chase Bryant
  • Dallas Smith
  • Danielle Bradbery
  • RaeLynn
  • Kelsea Ballerini
  • Blackjack Billy
  • The Cadillac Three
  • Slamabama
  • Madison County
  • Nicole Kottke Band
  • Back Home Boys
  • Spitfire Rodeo
  • Saddlebrook

28th ANNUAL COUNTRY FEST - 2014

  • Blake Shelton
  • Carrie Underwood
  • Brad Paisley
  • Florida Georgia Line
  • Gary Allan
  • Randy Houser
  • Rodney Atkins
  • Eli Young Band
  • Tyler Farr
  • Charlie Daniels Band
  • Craig Morgan
  • Dan + Shay
  • Jon Pardi
  • Casey James
  • Love and Theft
  • Joel Crouse
  • Jana Kramer
  • Will Hoge
  • Eric Paslay
  • Raised Reckless
  • Big Back Yard
  • Back Home Boys
  • Hitchville
  • Maiden Dixie
  • The New Black 7

27th ANNUAL COUNTRY FEST - 2013

  • Miranda Lambert
  • Jason Aldean
  • Toby Keith
  • Montgomery Gentry
  • Brantley Gilbert
  • Hunter Hayes
  • Dustin Lynch
  • Little Big Town
  • Jake Owen
  • Thompson Square
  • Greg Bates
  • Josh Thompson
  • Gloriana
  • JT Hodges
  • David Nail
  • Neal McCoy
  • Parmalee
  • Thomas Rhett
  • Colt Ford
  • Greene And Hurst
  • Geoff Landon & The Wolf Pack
  • Slamabama
  • Back Home Boys
  • Lost Highway
  • Tim Sigler

26th ANNUAL COUNTRY FEST - 2012

  • Keith Urban
  • Brad Paisley
  • Dierks Bentley
  • Sugarland
  • Billy Currington
  • Big & Rich w/Cowboy Troy
  • Rodney Atkins
  • Sara Evans
  • The Band Perry
  • Brett Eldredge
  • Chris Cagle
  • Easton Corbin
  • Steve Holy
  • Phil Vassar
  • Joe Nichols
  • Craig Campbell
  • Lee Brice
  • Kellie Pickler
  • Jacob Martin Band
  • Madison County
  • Brushfire
  • Tim Sigler
  • Ashton Shepherd
  • Big Back Yard
  • Slamabama

25th ANNIVERSARY LINEUP - 2011

  • Carrie Underwood
  • Lady Antebellum
  • Trace Adkins
  • Miranda Lambert
  • Josh Turner
  • Gary Allan
  • Dierks Bentley
  • Clay Walker
  • Gretchen Wilson
  • Joey & Rory
  • Lonestar
  • Steel Magnolia
  • Justin Moore
  • Craig Morgan
  • Josh Thompson
  • Collin Raye
  • Chris Young
  • Bucky Covington
  • Jerrod Niemann
  • Lost Highway
  • Hitchville
  • Runnin on Empty
  • Saddlebrook
  • Brian Gleason Band
  • Ashley Gearing

24th ANNUAL COUNTRY FEST - 2010

  • Reba
  • Tim McGraw
  • Blake Shelton
  • Toby Keith
  • Lady Antebellum
  • Darius Rucker
  • Heidi Newfield
  • Pat Green
  • Neal McCoy
  • Eli Young Band
  • Darryl Worley
  • Jo Dee Messina
  • Trailer Choir
  • Jason Michael Carroll
  • Little Big Town
  • Rodney Atkins
  • Walker Hayes
  • Eric Church
  • Jamey Johnson
  • Marshall Star
  • High Noon
  • Midnight Flyer
  • Pure Grain
  • Brian Stace
  • Shane Helmbrecht

23rd ANNUAL COUNTRY FEST - 2009

  • George Strait
  • Taylor Swift
  • Brad Paisley
  • Montgomery Gentry
  • Jason Aldean
  • James Otto
  • Rodney Atkins
  • Gloriana
  • Randy Houser
  • Trailer Choir
  • Chuck Wicks
  • Joe Nichols
  • Kellie Pickler
  • Joey & Rory
  • Jamey Johnson
  • Jake Owen
  • Craig Morgan
  • Julianne Hough
  • Keith Anderson
  • Jimmy Wayne
  • Loose Change
  • Shane Wyatt
  • Hazzard County
  • Brian Stace and The Band
  • Danny Everhart Band
  • Hazzard County

22nd ANNUAL COUNTRY FEST - 2008

  • Kenny Chesney
  • Trace Adkins
  • Sugarland
  • Brooks & Dunn
  • Miranda Lambert
  • Blake Shelton
  • Luke Bryan
  • Terri Clark
  • Billy Currington
  • Dierks Bentley
  • Bucky Covington
  • Kellie Pickler
  • Chris Cagle
  • Jack Ingram
  • Emerson Drive
  • Danielle Peck
  • Jason Michael Carroll
  • Steve Holy
  • The Back Home Boys
  • Marshall Star Band
  • Cross County Junction
  • Thomas Michael Band
  • Wayne Renn Band
  • Danny Everhart Band
  • Whiskey Falls

21st ANNUAL COUNTRY FEST - 2007

  • Alan Jackson
  • Gretchen Wilson
  • Big & Rich w/Cowboy Troy
  • Sara Evans
  • Neal McCoy
  • Chris Cagle
  • The Wreckers
  • Josh Turner
  • Taylor Hicks
  • Josh Gracin
  • LeAnn Rimes
  • Keith Anderson
  • Blaine Larson
  • Little Big Town
  • Craig Morgan
  • Trent Tomlinson
  • Darryl Worley
  • Joe Nichols
  • Chase Roberts Band
  • Kendall Meyer Band
  • Loose Change
  • Cross County Junction
  • Lisa Perry
  • Marshall Star
  • Runnin' on Empty
  • Heartland

20th ANNIVERSARY COUNTRY FEST - 2006

  • Big & Rich festuring Cowboy Troy
  • Montgomery Gentry
  • Rascal Flatts
  • Toby Keith
  • Carrie Underwood
  • Gary Allan
  • Trent Tomlinson
  • Blake Shelton
  • Jo Dee Messina
  • Marty Stuart
  • Craig Morgan
  • The Morgan
  • LoCash Cowboys
  • Black Hawk
  • Trick Pony
  • Collin Raye
  • The Wreckers
  • Lee Ann Womack
  • Arneson, Spaeth & Quick Band
  • Henry Cho
  • Phil Vassar
  • Wayne Renn
  • Hot Apple Pie
  • Mike Kelly
  • Westbound
  • Andy Griggs
  • Kerry McConaway
  • Tin Horse

19th ANNUAL COUNTRY FEST - 2005

  • Alan Jackson
  • Keith Urban
  • Travis Tritt
  • Sawyer Brown
  • Trace Adkins
  • Dierks Bentley
  • Neal McCoy
  • LoCash Cowboys
  • Mark Wills
  • Joe Nichols
  • SHeDAiSY
  • Julie Roberts
  • Joe Diffie
  • Terri Clark
  • Lonestar
  • Little Texas
  • Collin Raye
  • Trick Pony
  • Hazzard County
  • Live Wire
  • Runnin' On Empty
  • Ranch Hands
  • Michael Scott
  • St. Henry's Polkateers
  • Matt Wahl
  • Marshall Star
  • Blue County

18th ANNUAL COUNTRY FEST - 2004

  • Montgomery Gentry
  • Brooks and Dunn
  • Alan Jackson
  • Rascal Flatts
  • Wynonna
  • Maritna McBride
  • Deana Carter
  • Chris Cagle
  • Kellie Coffey
  • Rodney Atkins
  • Joe Nichols
  • Buddy Jewell
  • Jessica Andrews
  • Keith Urban
  • LeAnn Rimes
  • Lonesome Road
  • Josh Turner
  • Williams and Ree
  • The Nitty Gritty Dirt Band
  • Trouble Shooter
  • Strait Southern
  • Borderline
  • Hazzard County
  • Lima Holy Rosary Polka Choir Band
  • Rockie
  • Boogie Junction
  • Royal Wade Kimes

17th ANNUAL COUNTRY FEST - 2003

  • Kenny Chesney
  • Sawyer Brown
  • Jo Dee Messina
  • Toby Keith
  • Trick Pony
  • Blake Shelton
  • Darryl Worley
  • Emerson Drive
  • Steve Holy
  • Terri Clark
  • SHeDAiSY
  • Rodney Atkins
  • Rebecca Lynn Howard
  • Sara Evans
  • Lonestar
  • Cledus T. Judd
  • The Warren Brothers
  • Tracy Byrd
  • Matt Wahl
  • Back Home Boys
  • Lima Holy Rosary Polka Chior Band
  • HGT Band
  • Hazzard County
  • Boogie Junction
  • West Bound
  • Midnight Ride

16th ANNUAL COUNTRY FEST - 2002

  • Brooks and Dunn
  • Neal McCoy
  • Alan Jackson
  • Tim McGraw
  • Dwight Yoakam
  • Phil Vassar
  • Darryl Worley
  • Diamond Rio
  • Rascal Flatts
  • Jamie O'Neal
  • Trace Adkins
  • Martina McBride
  • Jessica Andrews
  • Keith Urban
  • Brad Paisley
  • Lee Ann Womack
  • Chris Cagle
  • Trick Pony
  • Gary Allan
  • Patrick Watters
  • St. Henry's Polkateers
  • Area Code
  • Madison County
  • Common Ground
  • Clearcut Country
  • Runnin' on Empty
  • Hazzard County

15th ANNUAL COUNTRY FEST - 2001

  • Travis Tritt
  • Sawyer Brown
  • John Michael Montgomery
  • Brooks and Dunn
  • Lorrie Morgan
  • Sammy Kershaw
  • Billy Ray Cyrus
  • Marty Stuart
  • Toby Keith
  • Williams & Ree
  • Joe Diffie
  • Montgomery Gentry
  • Lonestar
  • West Bound
  • Rascal Flatts
  • Berry, Bogguss and Dean
  • Brad Paisley
  • Jo Dee Messina
  • Chely Wright
  • Sure Shot
  • Area Code
  • Holy Rosary Lima Polka Choir Band
  • Kid Kactus
  • Marshall Star
  • Boogie Junction
  • Crimson Rose

14th ANNUAL COUNTRY FEST - 2000

  • Reba McEntire
  • Clint Black
  • Randy Travis
  • Neal McCoy
  • Oak Ridge Boys
  • Martina McBride
  • Bryan White
  • Andy Griggs
  • Jo Dee Messina
  • Sons of the Desert
  • Chad Brock
  • Tim Rushlow
  • Jessica Andrews
  • John Berry
  • Diamond Rio
  • Clay Walker
  • Bear Creek Band (featuring Crimson Rose)
  • Mark Wills
  • Doug Stone
  • Bennett Valley Gray Band
  • Drywood Creek Band
  • The Smokin Coyotes
  • Blackjack
  • Holy Rosary Lima Choir Band
  • Jaime Decker and the South Prairie Band
  • Shadow Run
  • Centrefire

13th ANNUAL COUNTRY FEST - 1999

  • Alabama
  • Faith Hill
  • Dwight Yoakam
  • Sawyer Brown
  • Neal McCoy
  • George Jones
  • BlackHawk
  • Mark Wills
  • Jo Dee Messina
  • David Kersh
  • Lonestar
  • Joe Diffie
  • Ty Herndon
  • Lee Ann Womack
  • The Clark Family Experience
  • Williams & Ree
  • Steve Wariner
  • Red Thunder
  • The Smokin Coyotes
  • St. Henry's Polkateers
  • The Kings Country Men
  • Karaoke Kid
  • Shadow Run
  • Bennett Valley Gray Band
  • Westbound

12th ANNUAL COUNTRY FEST - 1998

  • Wynonna Judd
  • John Michael Montgomery
  • Bear Creek Band
  • Alan Jackson
  • Vince Gill
  • Oak Ridge Boys
  • Trace Adkins
  • Dixie Chicks
  • Martina McBride
  • Tracy Lawrence
  • Billy Dean
  • Diamond Rio
  • Terri Clark
  • Sherrie Austin
  • John Berry
  • Deana Carter
  • Mila Mason
  • Tribute to Elvis
  • Blue River Band
  • Country Fest Cousins
  • Wayne Renn Band
  • Karaoke Kid
  • Drywood Creek Band
  • Lila McCann
  • The Smokin Coyotes
  • Bennett Valley Gray Band
  • Thunder Canyon
  • Michael Peterson

11th ANNUAL COUNTRY FEST - 1997

  • Hank Williams, Jr.
  • Sawyer Brown
  • Travis Tritt
  • Alan Jackson
  • Neal McCoy
  • Tracy Byrd
  • Mary Chapin Carpenter
  • Ty England
  • Jo Dee Messina
  • Charlie Daniels
  • Ricochet
  • Marty Stuart
  • John Berry
  • Wade Hayes
  • Mark Chestnutt
  • Patty Loveless
  • Stephanie Bentley
  • Colt 45
  • Chris LeDoux
  • Miss Behavin
  • Wayne Renn Band
  • The Smokin Coyotes
  • Shadow Run (Kent Sisters)
  • Mystic River Band
  • Karaoke Kid

10th ANNUAL COUNTRY FEST - 1996

  • Hank Williams, Jr.
  • Vince Gill
  • Tanya Tucker
  • Bryan White
  • Terri Clark
  • David Lee Murphy
  • The Nitty Gritty Dirt Band
  • Ty Herndon
  • Mavericks
  • Brooks and Dunn
  • Lonestar
  • Rhett Akins
  • Toby Keith
  • Joe Diffie
  • Diamond Rio
  • Sheandoah
  • Smokin' Armadillos
  • Collin Raye
  • Little Texas
  • Karaoke Kid
  • Mystic River Band
  • Colt 45
  • Paula Slow Band
  • Boogie Junction
  • Westbound
  • Junior Brown

9th ANNUAL COUNTRY FEST - 1995

  • The Highwaymen
  • Ricky Van Shelton
  • Mark Chestnutt
  • Daron Norwood
  • Patty Loveless
  • Tracy Lawrence
  • Pam Tillis
  • Da Yoopers
  • Linda Davis
  • Aaron Tippin
  • John Anderson
  • Sawyer Brown
  • Rick Trevino
  • Asleep at the Wheel
  • Blackhawk
  • Martina McBride
  • Lari White
  • Kenny Anderson
  • Dakota
  • Wayne Renn
  • West Bound
  • Colt 45
  • Daron Norwood
  • Prairie Moon
  • Sheridan's Ride

DRYWOOD CREEK REUNION - 1994

  • Kenny Rogers
  • Johnny Paycheck
  • Ronnie Milsap
  • John Anderson
  • John Conlee
  • Crystal Gayle
  • Tom T. Hall
  • Holly Dunn
  • Janie Frickie
  • Ray Price
  • Margo Smith
  • Jerry Reed

8th ANNUAL COUNTRY FEST - 1994

  • Vince Gill
  • Tanya Tucker
  • Sawyer Brown
  • Trisha Yearwood
  • Toby Keith
  • Ricky Van Shelton
  • Little Texas
  • Kathy Mattea
  • Clay Walker
  • Ricky Skaggs
  • Marty Stuart
  • Larry Stewart
  • Collin Raye
  • Patty Loveless
  • Gibson Miller Band
  • Horsepower
  • CC Waterback Band
  • Neilson White Band
  • Tim Wallis and the Long Night Band
  • Westwind
  • The Gray Band
  • Buffalo Alice
  • Radney Foster
  • Westbound
  • Travis James and Distant Thunder

7th ANNUAL COUNTRY FEST - 1993

  • Billy Ray Cyrus
  • Ricky Van Shelton
  • Charley Pride
  • Neal McCoy
  • Tracy Lawrence
  • Ronna Reeves
  • Lionel Cartwright
  • Steve Wariner
  • The Oak Ridge Boys
  • Mark Collie
  • Shenendoah
  • Doug Stone
  • Dixiana
  • McBride and the Ride
  • Joe Diffee
  • Prairie Fyre
  • Colby Connection
  • Mickey White and the Marshall Star Band
  • Stampede Band
  • Country Gals
  • Del Rio
  • Paulette Carlson
  • Tennessee Band
  • Sage Band

6th ANNUAL COUNTRY FEST - 1992

  • Waylon Jennings
  • Dwight Yoakam
  • Alan Jackson
  • Aaron Tippin
  • Sammy Kershaw
  • Pam Tillis
  • Marty Stuart
  • Lorrie Morgan
  • Don Williams
  • Diamond Rio
  • Travis Tritt
  • Marie Osmond
  • Billy Joe Royal
  • New Edition
  • Big Al Downing
  • Loose Change
  • Jackson Family
  • Ramblin Fever
  • Born to Boogie
  • Hillbilly Fever
  • Neilson White
  • Backroads Band and Intrigue

5th ANNUAL COUNTRY FEST - 1991

  • The Judds
  • Gatlin Brothers
  • Mary Chapin Carpenter
  • Ricky Van Shelton
  • Margo Smith
  • Patty Loveless
  • Mickey Gilley
  • Ronnie Milsap
  • Sawyer Brown
  • Kentucky Headhunters
  • Jo-El Sonnier
  • Restless Heart
  • Rhythm Playboys
  • Bobby Bare
  • Nostalgia Band
  • Country Gals
  • Dairyland Ranch Hands
  • Texas Goldminers
  • Stampede

4th ANNUAL COUNTRY FEST - 1990

  • Mel McDaniel
  • The Statler Brothers
  • Doug Kershaw
  • T. Graham Brown
  • Suzy Bogguss
  • Eddy Raven
  • Tanya Tucker
  • Charlie Daniels
  • Asleep at the Wheel
  • Holly Dunn
  • Roy Clark
  • Janie Frickie
  • Southern Pacific
  • Bear Creek Band
  • Smokey Ridge
  • Paula Houdek
  • Heartland Band
  • Rawhide
  • Ballie and the Boys
  • Rocky Mountain
  • Dairyland Ranch Hands

3rd ANNUAL COUNTRY FEST - 1989

  • Nitty Gritty Dirt Band
  • Bill Anderson
  • Charley Pride
  • Conway Twitty
  • The Bellamy Brothers
  • Highway 101
  • Kathy Mattea
  • McCarter Sisters
  • Earl Thomas Conley
  • Hired Gun
  • Joe Stampley
  • Moe Bandy
  • Becky Hobbs
  • Dan Seals
  • Smokey Ridge
  • New Edition
  • Frank Woehrle
  • Sage Band

2nd ANNUAL COUNTRY FEST - 1988

  • George Jones
  • Mel McDaniel
  • Porter Wagoner
  • Tammy Wynette
  • Louise Mandrell
  • Ray Stevens
  • John Conlee
  • GL.Wesley
  • The Kendalls
  • TG Sheppard
  • Juice Newton
  • Lynn Anderson
  • Heartland Band
  • Scarlett Band
  • Jackson Family
  • Vern Gosdin
  • R Country Gals
  • Brunner Brothers
  • The Desert Rose Band
  • Hired Hand Bluegrass Band
  • Borderline Band

1st ANNUAL COUNTRY FEST - 1987

  • Lee Greenwood
  • Mel McDaniel
  • Johnny Paycheck
  • Tanya Tucker
  • Sweethearts of the Rodeo
  • Janie Frickie
  • Gary Morris
  • Forester Sisters
  • Nitty Gritty Dirt Band
  • Charlie McClain
  • Tennessee River Boys
  • The Whites
  • The Area Code Band
  • Bear Creek Band
  • The Memories
  • GL.Wesley
  • The Gray Band
  • 24447 County Highway S
  • Cadott, WI 54727
GET UPDATES
2016-RF-Logo-with-Bud-Light.png